Santo Antonio do Pinhal - SP

PRO

Posição Numeral Nome Equipe Cat E1 Time E2 Time E3 Time E4 Time Penal Overall Time
1 4 Wallace Miranda Fox head Brasil chaoyang tires dopamina energy dri P1 00:01:31 00:05:53 00:01:29 00:01:52   00:10:45
2 3 Thiago Velardi Montanhas Race P1 00:01:29 00:06:01 00:01:27 00:01:55   00:10:52
3 2 Diego Knob Neumann Santa Cruz / Petropolis Enduro Team / malharia Zan P1 00:01:31 00:06:08 00:01:36 00:02:02   00:11:17
4 5 Evandro Soldati Instituto Casa da Dona Meca / Garra Animal / P1 00:01:34 00:06:48 00:01:37 00:02:03   00:12:02
5 6 Yuri Bogner CANNONDALE/ASW/PERSONALSA P1 00:01:34 00:06:44 00:01:36 00:02:10   00:12:04
6 8 Henrique Becker STARMINAS - INGA - DAMATTA P1 00:01:37 00:07:05 00:01:33 00:01:57   00:12:12
7 10 Tiago da Silva Farinelle Camachos Extreme Bikes, P1 00:01:33 00:06:59 00:01:36 00:02:12   00:12:20
8 9 Julio Giani Barbosa Amity funcional, Perfect Move, Clinica Menin, Volk P1 00:01:35 00:07:16 00:01:41 00:02:22   00:12:54
9 7 Gabriel Santos de Oliveira Chaoyang P1 00:01:48 00:07:23 00:01:36 00:02:12   00:12:59
DNS 1 Andre Bretas Specialized Racing BR - Bike Trilha - Honey Stinge P1            

 


Expert

Posição Numeral Nome Equipe Cat E1 Time E2 Time E3 Time E4 Time Penal Overall Time
1 11 Ronny Renke Nutrindo Ideais / RKC E1 00:01:49 00:06:53 00:01:50 00:02:15   00:12:47
2 14 Andre S. Vellinha Firma Customs - Prion Brasil E1 00:01:47 00:08:05 00:01:45 00:02:27   00:14:04
3 17 Mateus Rodrigues Fortes TRIPP AVENTURA BIKE SHOP E1 00:01:45 00:08:00 00:01:53 00:02:31   00:14:09
4 15 Gabriel Braga CAEFISIO/JORNAL CAMPOS DO JORDÇO/MR. Jones/Guia Ca E1 00:02:01 00:08:28 00:01:49 00:02:37   00:14:55
5 13 Eduardo Santos Paraty Bike Park - MasterFit - Manuˆ - Bem Estar E1 00:01:49 00:08:40 00:01:53 00:02:38   00:15:00
6 19 Bruno Sanglard Ferreira da Silva Larissa El stico - RED Sports - Montech Suspension E1 00:02:09 00:08:20 00:01:50 00:02:50   00:15:09
7 105 Caio Fernando Andreatti Rufino GLOBAL CYCLES E1 00:01:48 00:07:56 00:01:38 00:01:58 00:05:00 00:18:20
8 16 Italo Rodrigues Jer“nimo pr¢prio E1 00:02:35 00:15:56 00:03:35 00:05:01 00:00:20 00:27:27
DNF 18 Pedro de Souza Albuquerque Bike Joe E1 00:01:56 00:11:02 00:01:57      

 


Master 1

Posição Numeral Nome Equipe Cat E1 Time E2 Time E3 Time E4 Time Penal Overall Time
1 20 Guilherme Renke Nutrindo Ideais / Essential Nutrition / Camelback M1 00:01:44 00:07:21 00:01:42 00:02:48   00:13:35
2 21 Andre Sanches da Rocha Santa Cruz Bikes e Sea Sucker bike racks M1 00:01:47 00:08:06 00:01:45 00:02:20   00:13:58
3 27 Luiz Guilherme Pretti Pontes ... M1 00:01:59 00:08:17 00:01:44 00:02:25   00:14:25
4 23 Filipe Ferreira Braga Bike Joe, X-Rides, Essence Nutri‡Æo em Casa M1 00:01:53 00:08:42 00:01:46 00:02:39   00:15:00
5 28 Lucas Henrique Vieira Raya Mimpi Surfboard Enginering M1 00:01:47 00:08:00 00:02:02 00:02:58 00:00:20 00:15:07
6 24 Israel Cohen Persiano Mountain Bike BH M1 00:02:00 00:09:25 00:01:54 00:02:59   00:16:18
7 22 Diego Fedrizzi Petry Becker Camptrail Bike Shop, GoFit Academia, Divina Terra M1 00:02:21 00:11:57 00:02:00 00:03:16   00:19:34
8 25 Ricardo S. Oliveira Bike Village M1 00:02:23 00:11:00 00:02:15 00:03:08 00:01:30 00:20:16
9 26 Thiago de Mello Guedes nÆo M1 00:03:11 00:15:24 00:02:27 00:04:49 00:05:00 00:30:51

 


Master 2

Posição Numeral Nome Equipe Cat E1 Time E2 Time E3 Time E4 Time Penal Overall Time
1 39 Luis Altenfelder Silva Bornia&Cox / Cyclecousins / Cheeba M2 00:01:35 00:06:54 00:01:35 00:02:20   00:12:24
2 29 Rafael Gomes Rosa OFF CAMBER BIKE SHOP / YETI CYCLES / SRAM / MAXXIS M2 00:01:54 00:07:29 00:01:36 00:02:12   00:13:11
3 30 Marcelo Botelho Mb motors M2 00:01:40 00:07:48 00:01:37 00:02:16   00:13:21
4 47 Bruno Tomas Martins de Lima Sem patroc¡nio M2 00:01:55 00:08:12 00:01:55 00:02:33   00:14:35
5 51 Jose Oswaldo Maia Cintra Inexistente M2 00:02:10 00:10:00 00:01:59 00:02:56   00:17:05
6 42 Rafael Calhau SPECIALIZED BRASIL / VITTORIA TIRES M2 00:01:43 00:10:40 00:02:05 00:02:55   00:17:23
7 50 JoÆo Jose Fagundes Junior All Mouintain Enduro Mtb M2 00:01:38 00:07:05 00:01:40 00:02:09 00:05:00 00:17:32
8 33 Bernardo Rodrigues da Cunha Guarit EBT - Enduro Brothers Team M2 00:02:12 00:09:48 00:01:54 00:02:36 00:01:30 00:18:00
9 31 Douglas Nogueira avulso M2 00:02:09 00:11:47 00:01:52 00:02:49   00:18:37
10 35 Daniel Cesar Rabelo motor sport racing. M2 00:02:04 00:08:16 00:01:48 00:02:25 00:05:00 00:19:33
11 46 Andres Davila Montero NA M2 00:02:53 00:13:46 00:02:29 00:03:48 00:00:45 00:23:41
12 52 Juscelino Blasczyk Inovar Fisioterapia e Sa£de - TORRESMO RIDE M2 00:02:43 00:11:10 00:02:14 00:02:49 00:05:00 00:23:56
13 49 Fernando Gustavo Cabrera NENHUM M2 00:02:48 00:13:09 00:02:42 00:03:53 00:05:00 00:27:32
14 41 Renato Lo Schiavo de Souza Joselitos Bike Joe Enduro Team M2 00:02:40 00:14:30 00:02:39 00:03:38 00:05:00 00:28:27
15 48 Anselmo Ferraz Oliveira Ramos TORRESMO RIDE M2 00:02:58 00:16:43 00:02:33 00:03:44 00:05:00 00:30:58
DNF 37 Rodrigo Martins Santa Cruz M2 00:03:32          
DNF 43 Paulo Henrique Ribeiro Moreira Future Cinevideo - Future Multispace M2 00:01:53 00:13:42        
DNF 40 Thiago Guerra Avulso M2 00:02:17 00:23:24 00:03:12      
DNF 38 Leandro Rodrigues Figueiredo Grupo Figueiredo M2 00:16:05          
DNF 45 Daniel Mialich Danimal M2 00:02:43 00:15:52        
DNF 44 Matheus Vasconcelos Eu mesmo kkk M2 00:02:25 00:13:15        

 


Master 3

 

Posição Numeral Nome Equipe Cat E1 Time E2 Time E3 Time E4 Time Penal Overall Time
1 70 Lucas de Figueiredo Moreira Mountain Bike BH / DaMatta Design / Tripp Aventura M3 00:01:46 00:07:10 00:01:40 00:02:10   00:12:46
2 62 Maur¡cio Bortoluz BORTOLUZ - SERVI€OS E MANUTEN€ÇO M3 00:01:58 00:07:37 00:01:48 00:02:19   00:13:42
3 77 Guilherme Fernandes Bisarria Multiclean - padaria Mosteiro M3 00:01:45 00:07:38 00:01:43 00:02:19 00:00:20 00:13:45
4 54 Juliano Florence de Oliveira Bike Joe, Rafinha tesudo, Energysport , Super VisÆ M3 00:01:53 00:07:27 00:01:54 00:02:43   00:13:57
5 65 Rodrigo Tiuma dos Santos NA M3 00:01:43 00:08:52 00:01:51 00:02:24   00:14:50
6 55 Leonardo Cardoso Dias Santa Cruz Brasil - Velox M3 00:01:54 00:08:33 00:01:49 00:02:33 00:00:20 00:15:09
7 69 Leonardo Voelz Inovarecare M3 00:01:51 00:09:17 00:01:49 00:02:18   00:15:15
8 63 Rogerio Blanc ROX EMPREENDIMENTOS IMOBILIARIOS M3 00:02:13 00:09:08 00:01:46 00:02:24   00:15:31
9 64 Ugo Pallavicini SEM M3 00:02:01 00:09:13 00:02:03 00:02:17   00:15:34
10 72 Renato Correa Santorio Nenhum M3 00:01:44 00:08:44 00:01:48 00:02:21 00:01:30 00:16:07
11 59 Marcio Berger ENDURO BROTHERS TEAM - SHAMIR M3 00:02:02 00:09:40 00:02:22 00:02:37   00:16:41
12 71 Marcel Augusto Radicchi Avulso M3 00:02:22 00:09:49 00:01:50 00:02:44   00:16:45
13 56 Bruno Amorim Ponce CANOA DA SERRA TURISMO & VIAGENS M3 00:01:59 00:09:41 00:02:00 00:02:36 00:00:45 00:17:01
14 60 Nuno Fs Sem Patrocinio M3 00:01:53 00:09:17 00:02:02 00:02:31 00:01:30 00:17:13
15 61 Andre Bortoletto XRides M3 00:02:18 00:10:39 00:01:53 00:02:34   00:17:24
16 74 Marcio Jos‚ Porto Soares VITAL M3 00:02:38 00:10:50 00:01:55 00:03:01 00:00:45 00:19:09
17 67 Clessios Joby Pico montanhismo. Cae fisio. Rootsbike. M3 00:01:55 00:08:01 00:01:47 00:02:04 00:06:30 00:20:17
18 76 Fabiano Castro Jos‚ de Matos Independente M3 00:02:22 00:12:45 00:02:05 00:02:59 00:00:20 00:20:31
19 57 Rafael Botelho Silva Bike Joe M3 00:02:35 00:13:49 00:02:37 00:03:35 00:05:00 00:27:36
DNF 73 Douglas Betioli Ribeiro Pr¢prio M3 00:02:38 00:21:41 00:03:24      
DNF 58 Leandro Faria Souza Difusor AM Enduro - Mar‚ Boa - Bike Joe M3 00:02:02 00:13:16 00:02:16      
DNS 53 Armando Pires Neto IBS M3            
DNS 68 Cristiano Guimaraes de Britto Arames Racing Team / Best Whip Brasil M3            

 


Senior

Posição Numeral Nome Equipe Cat E1 Time E2 Time E3 Time E4 Time Penal Overall Time
1 85 Helio Fontana Nassaralla Starminas, Exceed, Localiza, Global, Specialized S1 00:01:49 00:10:10 00:01:40 00:02:26   00:16:05
2 87 Luciano Kdra Lancellotti CantareiraRide\o/BikeSchool/ASW/Cannondale/Oakley/ S1 00:02:04 00:10:51 00:01:50 00:02:49   00:17:34
3 90 Carlos Henrique (kim) Gilberti Kalango Bike Goiania S1 00:02:56 00:10:49 00:02:08 00:03:05 00:00:20 00:19:18
4 88 Claudio Blanc Michelin S1 00:02:04 00:13:33 00:02:39 00:02:53 00:05:00 00:26:09
5 89 Jose Alexandre da Silva starbike ilha /stimulus fisiot. / time Anderson so S1 00:02:25 00:17:24 00:02:30 00:03:00 00:05:00 00:30:19
6 86 Walther Cardoso Netto Besakih S1 00:02:36 00:25:11 00:02:42 00:03:28 00:05:00 00:38:57
DNS 91 Mauricio Pinto Sciancalepre Proprio S1            

 


Feminino

Posição Numeral Nome Equipe Cat E1 Time E2 Time E3 Time E4 Time Penal Overall Time
1 94 Beatriz Ferragi Cannondale / The Bike Culture / ASW Racing F1 00:02:09 00:08:58 00:01:51 00:02:31   00:15:29
2 93 Patr¡cia Loureiro Specialized F1 00:02:04 00:09:21 00:01:57 00:03:35   00:16:57
3 97 Lucy Satsuki Onodera Nenhum F1 00:02:27 00:11:24 00:02:04 00:03:22   00:19:17
4 96 Luiza Ines Zanini santa Cruz F1 00:03:17 00:13:48 00:02:58 00:05:49   00:25:52
5 95 Suelen Couto Bike Enduro Experience F1 00:03:30 00:26:00 00:03:21 00:04:14 00:05:00 00:42:05

 


Infanto

Posição Numeral Nome Equipe Cat E1 Time E2 Time E3 Time E4 Time Penal Overall Time
1 98 Francisco Moreira Teatini Familia I1 00:01:52 00:10:14 00:01:45 00:02:18 00:00:45 00:16:54
2 99 Andre Fernandes Maia Global - 2Bikers I1 00:01:59 00:10:30 00:01:55 00:02:28 00:05:00 00:21:52

 


Master 4

Posição Numeral Nome Equipe Cat E1 Time E2 Time E3 Time E4 Time Penal Overall Time
1 78 CAIO SALERNO GROOVE - SHAMIR M4 00:01:45 00:07:53 00:01:36 00:02:21   00:13:35
2 80 Paulo Souss Souss Racing M4 00:02:02 00:08:49 00:01:52 00:02:30   00:15:13
3 79 Eder Lehmann Agostinho MSI TECNOLOGIA / Cycle Works M4 00:02:07 00:10:02 00:01:50 00:02:35 00:05:00 00:21:34
4 82 Andr‚ de Lamare Biolchini Sem patroc¡nio M4 00:03:06 00:24:19        
DNS 81 FERNANDO VAZ EICHLER BAUMER S.A. M4            

 


Senior 2

Posição Numeral Nome Equipe Cat E1 Time E2 Time E3 Time E4 Time Penal Overall Time
1 92 Marcos Dallaval TDP S2 00:02:56 00:15:02 00:02:40 00:03:48 00:01:30 00:25:56

 


Sport

Posição Numeral Nome Equipe Cat E1 Time E2 Time E3 Time E4 Time Penal Overall Time
1 104 Breno Arcuri Lemos RevestTech Open 00:02:26 00:10:46 00:01:57 00:02:45   00:17:54
2 102 Romulo Carlos da Silva . Open 00:03:35 00:17:48 00:02:26 00:04:25 00:05:00 00:33:14
3 106 Bruno Pascuotte Candido Próprio Open 00:03:15 00:22:12 00:02:47 00:03:50 00:10:00 00:42:04
DNF 107 Caio Mourão Gonçalves MudBikes Brasil Open 00:01:48          
DNF 103 Andre Requeijo Dolly Cachaça MTB Open 00:03:45 00:24:39 00:02:57 00:05:33